2017 Participating Pro Men Teams

Canyon Bicycles-Shimano

 

CCB Racing

Cameron Beard
Timothy Mitchell

Centric Go Fast

Patrick Caro
Steven Davis
Josh Ruiz
Erick Sobey
John Janneck

Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2

Darin Morgan
Zachary Morvant
Robert Schell
Cooper Shanks

Elevate-KHS

Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25

H & R Block Pro Cycling Team

Herbalife p/b Marco Pro-Nature’s Bakery

Jacob Albrecht
Jonathan Penaloza
Sam Boardman
Ryan Moore
Samuel Bassetti
Chris Harland-Dunaway
Torey Philipp
Justin Mauch

Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear

Ruben Campanioni
Robin Carpenter
TJ Eisenhart
Andrei Krasilnikau
Joseph Lewis
Ty Magner
John Murphy
Miguel Byron

Jelly Belly p/b MAXXIS

Ulisis Alfredo Castillo Soto
Angus Morton
Jordan Cheyne
Jacob Rathe
Serge Tsvetkov
Taylor Shelden
Joshua Berry
Benjamin Wolfe

Landis/Trek

Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54

Movistar Team Ecuador

Bayron Guama
Edson Calderon
Wolfgang Brandl
Wilson Haro
Santiago Montenegro
Pablo Hidalgo
Benjamin Quinteros
Jose Ragonessi

New South Wales Institute of Sport

Ben Kersten

New Zealand Cycling Team

Peter Bulling
Jared Gray
Hugo Jones
Dylan Kennett
Nick Kergozou

Project Echelon Racing

Maxwell Anderson
Andrew Giniat
Eric Hill
Brian Kaker
Ryan O’Boyle
Tim Savre
Stephen Wagstaff

Silber Pro Cycling

Smart Savvy+ Garneau

Joshua Kropf
Alex Amiri
Connor Toppings
Lukas Conly
Kellen Viznaugh
Jake Cullen
Mitch Ketler
Chris Macleod

Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching

Stefano Barberi
Coulton Hartrich

Team Illuminate

Team Mike’s Bikes

Cameron Bronstein
Roman Kilun
Aria Kiani
Andrew Shimizu
Sam Anderson-Moxley
Jason Gandzjuk
Paul Thomas

Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing Company

Cameron Clark

Team Rwanda

Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
Jean Claude Uwizeye
Gasore Hategeka
Jean Paul Rene Ukiniwabo
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
Didier Munyaneza

Transport Lacombe/Devinci

Stephen Keeping
Simon Ouellet
Oliver Peloquin
Nicolas Ducharme
Hendrik Pineda
Francis Izquierdo-Bernier

Trek Red Truck Racing

Brendan Armstrong
Kyle Buckosky
Dylan Davies
Robert Gutgesell
Alexander Murison

Team United Healthcare

Janier Acevedo
Daniel Eaton
Sebastian Haedo
Adrian Hegyvary
Christopher Jones
Gavin Mannion
Tanner Putt
Gregory Henderson

2017 Participating Pro Women Teams

Team Members

Desjardins

Veronique Bilodeau
Catherine Ouellette
Dafne Theroux Izquierdo
Allyson Gillard

Hagen Berman Supermint

Landis/Trek

Katherine Salthouse
Maureen McAuliffe
Tori Riemersma
Emily Rodger

New Zealand Cycling Team

Bryony Botha
Racquel Sheath
Holly Edmondston
Elyse Fraser

Point S Racing

Beth Ann Orton
Alexandra Burton
Nicole Pressprich
Mallory Miller
Sophie Andrews

Rally Cycling

Erica Allar
Sara Bergen
Caitlin Laroche
Kirsti Lay
Sara Poidevin
Heidi Franz
Katherine Maine
Allison Beveridge

Sho-Air TWENTY20

Sofia Arreola Navarro
Allie Dragoo
Annie Foreman-Mackey
Jasmine Glaesser
Summer Moak
Shayna Powless
Steph Roorda
Jennifer Valente

Team Colivita

Team Illuminate

Grace Anderson
Mikayla Harvey

Team Tibco

Kathryn Buss
Heather Fischer
Jennifer Tetrick
Kendall Ryan
Madeline Park
Nicolle Bruderer

Trek Red Truck Racing

Anna Talman
Michele Schaeffer
A. Gabrielle Traxler

United Healthcare

Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling